Arts Conseils

Arts Conseils
42 Rue Blanche
75009
Paris
fr
contact@artsconseils.com
Visit Home Page
42 Rue Blanche , Paris, FR

Some artworks auctioned at Arts Conseils selected by the database of Arcadja Auctions.
Selected Artworks

Browse the list of auctions held by Arts Conseils which Arcadja has followed for you.
Auction list for Arts Conseils

Some works sold by Arts Conseils

Hans Hartung - Un Monde Ignoré

Original 1974

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 51
Jeff Koons - Split Rocker

Jeff Koons - Split Rocker

Original 2000

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 88
Moise Kisling - Fleur Des Champs

Original 1935

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 146
Roy Lichtenstein - Explosion

Roy Lichtenstein - Explosion

Original 1967

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 241
Roy LICHTENSTEIN (1923-1997)
Explosion, from Portfolio 9, 1967
Lithographie en couleur
Signée et numérotée 71/100
Edition Hollander Workshop, New York
55,5 x 43 cm
Bibliographie :
Mary Lee Corlett, The Prints of Roy Lichtenstein: A Catalogue
Raisonné 1948-1997, Edition Hudson Hills Press, New York, 2002,reproduit sous le n°49 en page 86
 Sadko -  «les Voix Du Ciel»

Sadko - «les Voix Du Ciel»

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 78