Arte Media

Arte Media
Via Ponte Mellini, 94
47899
San-marino
sm
0549/904366
info@astemedia.com
Visit Home Page
Via Ponte Mellini, 94, San-marino, SM

Some artworks auctioned at Arte Media selected by the database of Arcadja Auctions.
Selected Artworks

Browse the list of auctions held by Arte Media which Arcadja has followed for you.
Auction list for Arte Media

Some works sold by Arte Media

Amedeo Modigliani - Ritratto Di Donna

Original 1917

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 114
Amedeo Modigliani - Ritratto Di Marevna

Original 1916

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 117
Andy Warhol - The Rolling Stones - Sticky Finger

Original 1971

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 48
Andy
Warhol
THE ROLLING STONES
- STICKY FINGER
Anno
1971
COVER
altezza: 93
cm

larghezza: 31,3
cm
Firma, data, sigla:
Firmato
Foto in catalogo asta:
SI
FIRMATA DA ANDY WARHOL,
MICK JAGGER, K. RI-CHARDS ED I. STEWART , E SUL DISCO DA MICK
JAGGER