Carl Georg Arsenius

Sweden (18551908 ) - Artworks
ARSENIUS Carl Georg Halte En Forêt

Deauville Auction /Aug 25, 2012
200.00 - 250.00
Not Sold

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Carl Georg Arsenius at auctions worldwide.
Along with Carl Georg Arsenius, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Emma Ekwall, Carl August Johansson, Anton Genberg, Johan Krouthen, Helmer Osslund, Charlotta, Lotten Ronquist, Hjalmar Sandberg
26

Some works of Carl Georg Arsenius

Extracted between 26 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Carl Georg Arsenius - Planche Composée De Sept Dessins

Gross Price
Lot number: 68
Carl Georg Arsenius - Hästar

Carl Georg Arsenius - Hästar

Original 1873

Lot number: 592
Georg Arsenius 1855-1908. Hästar. Signerad Arsenius 73. Olja på duk, 29 x 41. A tergo intyg av Lars Säflund samt Gustaf Jaensson. För konditionsrapport, vänligen kontakta avdelningen här.
Carl Georg Arsenius - Mansstudie

Original 1878

Lot number: 593
Carl Georg Arsenius - Untitled

Gross Price
Lot number: 70
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are