Willy Antoine

(1946 )
ANTOINE Willy Composition

Hotel Des Ventes Mosan
Oct 19, 2016
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Willy Antoine at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Willy Antoine

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Willy Antoine - Composition

Willy Antoine - Composition

Original 1992

Lot number: 221
Willy ANTOINE (Né en 1946)
Composition
Technique mixte signée en bas à gauche et datée \’\’92, pour 1992, sous la signature
Œuvre présentée sous verre.
Dim : 100 x 70 cm