Antonio Amorgasti

Italy (18801942 ) - Sculptures
AMORGASTI Antonio Zwaan En Haar Kuikentjes Bij Water

Bernaerts /May 12, 2014
800.00 - 1,200.00
Not Sold

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Antonio Amorgasti at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Amorgasti Antoon

Along with Antonio Amorgasti, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Guglielmo Pugi, Paul Ludwig Kowalczewski, Emanuel Villanis, Emile Louis Picault, Methurin Moreau, Arthur Waagen, Adrien Etienne Gaudez
18

Some works of Antonio Amorgasti

Extracted between 18 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Antonio Amorgasti - Éléphant Courant

Lot number: 479
Antonio Amorgasti - Paar Jachthonden Met Wild

Original 1922

Lot number: 756
ANTOON AMORGASTI (1880 - 1942) Paar jachthonden met wild. Brons, lichtbruine en groene patina. Gedateerd en getekend ’’1922/Ant Amorgasti’’. Afmetingen : 33 x 65 x 24
Antonio Amorgasti - Leeuw, Zich Wassend Op Een Rots

Original 1909

Lot number: 366
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are