Maria Fernanda Amado

(1924 )
AMADO MARIA FERNANDA Feira

Cabral Moncada /Nov 14, 2016
700.00 - 1,050.00
700.00

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Maria Fernanda Amado at auctions worldwide.
30

Some works of Maria Fernanda Amado

Extracted between 30 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Maria Fernanda Amado - Natureza Morta - Flores

Lot number: 227
MARIA FERNANDA AMADO - NASC. 1924 Natureza morta - Flores óleo sobre tela colada em cartão assinado Dim. - 27 x 34,5 cm
Maria Fernanda Amado - Sem Título

Lot number: 289
MARIA FERNANDA AMADO - NASC. 1924 Sem título óleo sobre platex assinado Dim. - 46 x 55 cm
Maria Fernanda Amado - Feira

Maria Fernanda Amado - Feira

Lot number: 290

Lot number: 291
MARIA FERNANDA AMADO - NASC. 1924 Sem título óleo sobre platex assinado Dim. - 46 x 55,5 cm