Maria Fernanda Amado

(1924 ) - Artworks
AMADO MARIA FERNANDA Praia De Mira

Cabral Moncada /Jul 7, 2015
200.00 - 300.00
200.00

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Maria Fernanda Amado at auctions worldwide.
16

Some works of Maria Fernanda Amado

Extracted between 16 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Maria Fernanda Amado - A Mulher Dos Jornais

Original 1983

Lot number: 506
Maria Fernanda Amado - Sem Título

Lot number: 507
MARIA FERNANDA AMADO - NASC. 1924 (mais) Sem título (Ceifeiras) óleo sobre platex assinado Dim. - 25,5 x 30,5 cm
Maria Fernanda Amado - Praia De Mira

Original 1967

Lot number: 530