Sophie Adlersparre

(1808 -  1852 )
ADLERSPARRE SOPHIE Axel Otto Fredrik Von Arbin
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Sophie Adlersparre at auctions worldwide.
Along with Sophie Adlersparre, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Claude Michel Clodion, Antoine-Louis Barye, Carl Trägårdh, Carl Skånberg, Oscar Emil Torna, Karl Konrad Simonsson, Olof Sager-Nelson

Some works of Sophie Adlersparre

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Sophie Adlersparre - Axel Otto Fredrik Von Arbin

Lot number: 247
SOPHIE ADLERSPARRE 1808-1852, "Axel Otto Fredrik von Arbin" (1853-1906) tillsammans med systern" Henrietta Fredrika von Arbin" (1852-1880).
Signerad S. Adlersparre och daterad 1858. Duk 97 x 89 cm. Samtida förgylld och bronserad ram.