J. Świdziński

Artworks
ŚWIDZIŃSKI J. Chaty Na Połoninie
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of J. Świdziński at auctions worldwide.

Some works of J. Świdziński

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
J. Świdziński - Chaty Na Połoninie

Original 1916

Lot number: 650A
J. ŚWIDZIŃSKI CHATY NA POŁONINIE, 1916 Olej, karton na tekturze 19,8 x 27,8 cm Sygnowany l.d.: J. Świdziński| 1916 r.