Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Ink and watercolor on paper, hanging scroll. Featuring mountainous landscape. (...) |
| | Liu Zijiu 1891-1975 Chinese Watercolor Landscape Ink and watercolor on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | LIU ZIJIU (1891-1975) Autumn Landscape Fan leaf, mounted and framed, ink and (...) |
| | LANDSCAPE Liu Zijiu (1891-1975) 44th China Guardian Quarterly Auctions 17×49 (...) |