| | Marya ZIELINSKA Nu Huile sur toile d'origine 27 x 22 cm Porte au dos (...) |
ZIELINSKA Marya
Group of people, four figures and a dog |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Maria Zielinska (Polish/American, born 1956) Group of people, four figures and (...) |
ZIELINSKA Marya
Two figures and a dog |
| | Maria Zielinska (Polish/American, born 1956) Two figures and a dog signed and (...) |
ZIELINSKA Marya
Blé, sculpteur |
| | Marya ZIELINSKA Portrait de François Blé, sculpteur. Huile sur toile. Signée (...) |