Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Seide |
| | CAO ZHENXIU (1762-1822) FLEURS Monté en rouleau, encre et couleur sur soie. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Cao Zhenxiu 1762-1822 Chinese Watercolor Scroll Ink and watercolor on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Description: Heron and peony; Chinese ink and watercolour on paper; hanging (...) |
Little egrets, peony flower, lotus and willow tree |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Description: Little egrets, peony flower, lotus and willow tree; Chinese ink (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Zhenxiu Cao (1762 - 1822) Lot 34: Description: Little egrets, peony flower, (...) |