ZERNICHOW Cathrine Helene
1864 - 1942
Still life with wild flowers in a striped vase |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 2304/157 , Cathrine Helene Zernichow , (b. Moss, Norge 1864, d. København (...) |
ZERNICHOW Cathrine Helene
1864 - 1942
vase decorated in colours |
Technik | | Porzellan |
| | Cathrine Helene Zernichow (b. Moss, Norge 1864, d. København 1942) A Danish (...) |
ZERNICHOW Cathrine Helene
1864 - 1942
Still life with flowers in a bowl |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Cathrine Helene Zernichow (b. Moss, Norge 1864, d. København 1942) Still life (...) |
ZERNICHOW Cathrine Helene
1864 - 1942
From an orphanage |
| | Cathrine Helene Zernichow, b. Moss, Norge 1864, d. København 1942 "From an (...) |
ZERNICHOW Cathrine Helene
1864 - 1942
A seamstress in a sunlit room |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | 1523/31: Cathrine Helene Zernichow: A seamstress in a sunlit room. Signed and (...) |