Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | DetailsLuiz Zerbini (b. 1959) Mc Donalds signed, inscribed and dated 'LUIZ (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | ZERBINI*** Sans titre Plaque en bronze signée en bas à droite et datée 84, n° (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 76: LUIZ ZERBINI - Untitled (1959-) Painted in 1993. Galería Camargo (...) |
The Railway Surfer and the Ghost Train |
| | Luiz Zerbini (b. 1959) The Railway Surfer and the Ghost Train signed, dated (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Lot Description Luiz Zerbini (b. 1959) A Praça signed, dated and titled 'LUIZ (...) |