XCERON John, Jean
1890 - 1967
Figures |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Property of The Museum of Modern Art, New York, Sold to Benefit its (...) |
XCERON John, Jean
1890 - 1967
Circular |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Jean XCERON [américain] (1890-1967) Circular, 1948 Encre et aquarelle. Signée (...) |
XCERON John, Jean
1890 - 1967
Painting #411 |
| | Jean Xcéron (Greek/American, 1890-1967) Painting #411 signé 'Xceron' (en bas (...) |
XCERON John, Jean
1890 - 1967
Graphic, and Untitled |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | JEAN XCERON (1890 - 1967, GREEK/AMERICAN) Graphic, and Untitled, (pair) i) Ink (...) |
XCERON John, Jean
1890 - 1967
Untitled |
| | JEAN XCERON (1890 - 1967, GREEK/AMERICAN) Untitled, (Pair). i) Watercolor on (...) |