XAVIER Willis
The Great Fire Olantigh Towers 11th Dec |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Xavier Willis (20th. C), oil on canvas, 'The Great Fire Olantigh Towers 11th (...) |
XAVIER Willis
Rough sea with breaking waves |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Xavier Willis (late 19th/early 20th century), rough sea with breaking waves, (...) |
XAVIER Willis
Scotney Castle |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Xavier Willis - Three watercolours - "Scotney Castle", 6.5ins x 9.5ins, river (...) |
XAVIER Willis
Scotney Castle |
Technik | | Aquarell |
XAVIER Willis
Springtime woodland scene |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | XAVIER WILLIS, watercolour, Springtime woodland scene, signed, 11.5" x (...) |