No: 1288 - Elephant Series |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Babu Xavier No: 1288 - Elephant Series Signed, inscribed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Babu Xavier No: 1149 - Elephant Series Signed, inscribed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Lot 42 Quick Zoom Babu Xavier No.717- Elephant Series Based in Trivandrum, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Lot 94 Quick Zoom Babu Xavier Spiritual Sports 2 Based in Trivandrum, Kerala, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Babu Xavier Untitled Based in Trivandrum, Kerala, Babu Xavier is an artist (...) |