Portrait of Robert Banks Jenkinson, 2nd Earl of Liverpool (1770–1828) |
| | Property from a Private Collection Henry Wyatt, after Sir Thomas Lawrence, (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Henry Wyatt (1794 - 1840), pencil drawing, castle ruins, 15cm x 25cm, and (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Henry Wyatt (1794-1840) Portrait of a lady, half-length, in a gold silk gown (...) |
Canal Side, Chester, A view of an arch bridge over a canal |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Henry Wyatt (1794 - 1840), Watercolour, Canal Side, Chester, A view of an arch (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Henry Wyatt (1794 - 1840), pencil sketch, castle ruins, 10" x 6", framed |