WURTZ ADAM
Letter fro my Grandmother |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung |
| | Description: Adam Wurtz (Hungarian 1927-1994)- 'Letter fro my Grandmother'; (...) |
WURTZ ADAM
Rural Market Scene |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Framed etching, Rural Market Scene, by Adam Wurtz, pencil signed & numbered, (...) |
WURTZ ADAM
European Lake Scenes |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | (lot of 4) Framed etchings with hand-coloring, European Lake Scenes, by Adam (...) |
WURTZ ADAM
European Lake Scenes |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | (lot of 2) Framed etchings with hand-coloring, European Lake Scenes, by Adam (...) |
WURTZ ADAM
Farm Scene Winter Village |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | (lot of 2) Framed etchings, Farm Scene & Winter Village, by Adam Wurtz (...) |