WRIGHT Thomas
1792 - 1849
A PASTORAL SCENE WITH CATTLE WATERING BY A LAKE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 270 THOMAS WRIGHT (BRITISH 19 TH CENTURY) A PASTORAL SCENE WITH CATTLE (...) |
WRIGHT Thomas
1792 - 1849
FANCY GOODS |
| | GILT FRAMED OIL ON BOARD. FANCY GOODS. SIGNED LOWER RIGHT THOMAS WRIGHT. 20 X (...) |
WRIGHT Thomas
1792 - 1849
FANCY GOODS |
WRIGHT Thomas
1792 - 1849
'A Finite View of Infinity', 'Milky Way', 'The Pleiades', & 'The Visible Creation' |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Thomas Wright, British 1711-1786- 'A Finite View of Infinity', 'Milky Way', (...) |
WRIGHT Thomas
1792 - 1849
a brigantine and other shipping in squally seas |
| | Thomas Wright (1792-1849) oil on canvas - a brigantine and other shipping in (...) |