Mike Hawthorn - 1958 Targa Florio |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Michael Wright (British 1935-), 'Mike Hawthorn - 1958 Targa Florio', signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Michael Wright (British, 1935- ), '1935 Circuit of Biella', signed, (...) |
| | Michael Wright (British, 1935- ), '1935 Circuit of Biella',signed, watercolour (...) |
| | Michael Wright (British, 1935-), '1972 1000 Km-Spa', signed and titled lower (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | MICHAEL WRIGHT (American, 1935-) Le Mans 1958 gouache on paper h. 23-1/2 w. 16 (...) |