WRIGHT Mary L
Frosted Oak plates |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | 263 , Mary Wright , Frosted Oak plates, set of six , Klise Manufacturing (...) |
WRIGHT Mary L
LONDON'S TRAMWAYS, KENWOOD |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Mary I. Wright LONDON'S TRAMWAYS, KENWOOD lithograph in colours, c.1926, (...) |
WRIGHT Mary L
BY TRAMWAY TO CAMDEN TOWN FOR THE ZOO |
| | Mary I. Wright BY TRAMWAY TO CAMDEN TOWN FOR THE ZOO lithograph in colours, (...) |
WRIGHT Mary L
LONDON’’’’S TRAMWAYS, SPEED |
| | Mary I. Wright LONDON'S TRAMWAYS, SPEED lithograph in colours, c.1926, (...) |
WRIGHT Mary L
KENWOOD, LONDON'S TRAMWAYS |
| | Mary I. Wright KENWOOD, LONDON'S TRAMWAYS lithograph in colours, c.1926, (...) |