WRIGHT A
Eaton Square, Belgravia |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | A.Wright, watercolour and gouache, Eaton Square, Belgravia, signed, 21 x 34cm. |
WRIGHT A
Still Life - Roses |
| | A. Wright (20th/21st Century) Still Life - Roses Signature: signed lower right (...) |
WRIGHT A
STREET SCENE, GLOUCESTER ROAD, LONDON |
| | A WRIGHT (20th Century) STREET SCENE, GLOUCESTER ROAD, LONDON Signed l.l, oil (...) |
WRIGHT A
View of Durham Cathedral |
| | A. Wright A View of Durham Cathedral signed, oil on canvas, 50cm x 60.5cm |
| | STILL LIFE, 19TH C. Oil on canvas of peaches and grapes (framed) Signed A. (...) |