Wróblewski Ignacy
1858 - 1953
Park - Szumsko |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Sperrholz |
| | Ignacy WRÓBLEWSKI (1858-1953) Lot No. 103 Park - Szumsko, 1928 olej, sklejka; (...) |
Wróblewski Ignacy
1858 - 1953
Soldier from the formation of general Jedrzejowski |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Ignacy Wroblewski (1858 - 1953) Soldier from the formation of general (...) |
Wróblewski Ignacy
1858 - 1953
Janka |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Ignacy WRÓBLEWSKI (1858-1953) Lot No.: 71 Janka, 1918 ołówek, papier; 29,5 x (...) |
Wróblewski Ignacy
1858 - 1953
Józia |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Ignacy WRÓBLEWSKI (1858-1953) Lot No.: 61 Józia, 1918 ołówek, papier; 29 x 20 (...) |
Wróblewski Ignacy
1858 - 1953
Portret Feliksa Hr. Czackiego |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | ID: 82. Ignacy WRÓBLEWSKI (1858 - 1953) Portret Feliksa Hr. Czackiego, syna (...) |