WOOLLARD Dorothy E.C
1886 - 1986
Picadilly Circus |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | DOROTHY E.C. WOOLLARD (1886 - 1986) Picadilly Circus, 1921. Eau forte signée (...) |
WOOLLARD Dorothy E.C
1886 - 1986
WATERLOO BRIDGE |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 121 DOROTHY E.G. WOOLLARD (BRITISH, 1886-1986) WATERLOO BRIDGE (LONDON) (...) |
WOOLLARD Dorothy E.C
1886 - 1986
Waterloo Bridge |
Technik | | Radierung |
WOOLLARD Dorothy E.C
1886 - 1986
Waterloo Bridge |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot: 9 Dorothy Woollard Etching, Waterloo Bridge, signed in pencil, p 7.75" x (...) |
WOOLLARD Dorothy E.C
1886 - 1986
Place de Cordeliere, Dinan |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description Dorothy E G Woollard, RE, RWA (1886-1986) 'Place de Cordeliere, (...) |