WOOLCOCK Marjorie
1898 - 1965
Still Life |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | MARJORIE WOOLCOCK (1898-1965) Still Life oil on board double-sided signed (...) |
WOOLCOCK Marjorie
1898 - 1965
Flowerpiece |
| | MARJORIE WOOLCOCK (1898-1965) Flowerpiece oil on board signed lower right: M. (...) |
WOOLCOCK Marjorie
1898 - 1965
APPROACHING TORQUAY |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | MAJORIE WOOLCOCK, APPROACHING TORQUAY, COLOUR PENCIL ON PAPER, 18 X 24 (...) |
WOOLCOCK Marjorie
1898 - 1965
WILSON'S PROM |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | MARJORIE WOOLCOCK, WILSON'S PROM, WATERCOLOUR, 18 X (...) |
WOOLCOCK Marjorie
1898 - 1965
PROTEAS |
| | MARJORIE WOOLCOCK, PROTEAS, OIL ON BOARD, 44 X (...) |