WOODWARD Malcolm
1943 - 2014
ADAM: THE FALL |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Lot 84 Details Malcolm Woodward (1943-2014), British ADAM: THE FALL, 1977 (...) |
WOODWARD Malcolm
1943 - 2014
FALLEN IDOL |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Lot 131 Details Malcolm Woodward (1943-2014), British FALLEN IDOL, 1974 (...) |
WOODWARD Malcolm
1943 - 2014
KNEELING FIGURE |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Malcolm Woodward (1943-2014), British KNEELING FIGURE, 1977 Patinated bronze (...) |
WOODWARD Malcolm
1943 - 2014
Face |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Malcolm Woodward (British, 1943 - 2014)face 12-1/2" x 10" ; bronze base (...) |
WOODWARD Malcolm
1943 - 2014
The Vamp |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Malcolm Woodward, The Vamp, gilt bronze, abstract sculpture signed in cast and (...) |