WOODWARD Helen
1902 - 1986
Spring Bouquet |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Helen Woodward (IN, 1908-1996) 29x38 , O/C , signed lower left , Spring (...) |
WOODWARD Helen
1902 - 1986
Mother and Child |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Woodward (American, 20th Century) Mother and Child, October 1983 oil on paper (...) |
WOODWARD Helen
1902 - 1986
Young Man |
| | Helen Woodward Woods (IN, 1908-1986) 26x22 , O/C , SLL , Young Man , (...) |
WOODWARD Helen
1902 - 1986
Floral Still Life |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 320 Helen Woodward Floral Still Life IN Watercolor Helen M. Woodward (...) |
WOODWARD Helen
1902 - 1986
Helen Woodward |
| | Helen M. Woodward painting (Indiana, 1908-1986), mountain landscape, signed (...) |