Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOSEPH WOODS (1776-1864) 'Upper Fall at Cromiglaw', watercolour en grisaille, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Joseph Woods, oil on board, abstract composition, signed verso, dated 1960, (...) |
Three Nudes at Play in the Woods |
| | Joseph Gomez (American, 20th century), Three Nudes at Play in the Woods, oil (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | JOSEPH GOODE (b. 1937): "SIX FOLD ACQUA" Lithograph in color, signed, numbered (...) |
| | signed 'J.D.Woods' (lower right) oil on canvas |