WOODRUFF FANNIE
1800 - 1900
Pathway through a lush garden |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | FANNIE WOODRUFF Massachusetts, Late 19th/Early 20th Century Pathway through a (...) |
WOODRUFF FANNIE
1800 - 1900
Lush garden path |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | FANNIE WOODRUFF Massachusetts Late 19th/Early 20th Century Lush garden path. (...) |
WOODRUFF FANNIE
1800 - 1900
Garden Pathway |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Fannie S. Woodruff (19th/20th c. American)- Garden Pathway- (...) |
WOODRUFF FANNIE
1800 - 1900
a sailboat and three dinghy |
| | Fannie Woodruff (Massachusetts, 19/20th C.), watercolor on paper, depicts a (...) |
WOODRUFF FANNIE
1800 - 1900
Garden path leading to a cottage |
| | FRAMED WATERCOLOR: FANNIE P. WOODRUFF (American, 19th/20th Century). Garden (...) |