Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Robert Edward Wood , Pilot Mountain Gold , Media , oil on wood board , Dated , (...) |
Previous Lot , Robert Edward Wood , Moraine Light |
| | Robert Edward Wood , Moraine Light , Media , oil on wood board , Dated , 1998 (...) |
| | Lot #131 , Robert Edward Wood , Larch in Paradise Valley oil on canvas , 36 x (...) |
Evening Glow - Moraine Lake |
| | Robert E. Wood b. 1971 Evening Glow - Moraine Lake oil on board 12 x 9 in. (...) |
Landscapes with buildings |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Edward Wood, five watercolours, landscapes with buildings, sizes approximately (...) |