WOOD Robert Earle
1926 - 1999
Female Portrait |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Robert E. Wood (1926 - 1999) Female Portrait watercolor on paper signed lower (...) |
WOOD Robert Earle
1926 - 1999
A rugged Mexican town scene with figures |
| | Description Robert Earle Wood (1926-1999, Redlands, CA) A rugged Mexican town (...) |
WOOD Robert Earle
1926 - 1999
Early Snow |
| | Lot #535 , Robert E. Wood , Early Snow Media , oil on canvas , 24 x 30 in. / (...) |
WOOD Robert Earle
1926 - 1999
Autumn Drama (Banff Parkway, Hillsdale Meadows, Sawback Range) |
| | ROBERT EARLE WOOD California, 1926-1999 "Autumn Drama (Banff Parkway, (...) |
WOOD Robert Earle
1926 - 1999
Modern Woods |
| | Robert Earle Wood (American, 1926-1999) Modern Woods Watercolor on paper (...) |