Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | August Wolf , (German, 1842 - 1915) , The Venetian Festival - oil on canvas , (...) |
| | Augusto Wolf (German/Italian, 1842-1915) At the Cobbler's , 1895 oil on canvas (...) |
| | Augusto Wolf (German/Italian, 1842–1915) The Venetian Festival Signed with (...) |
| | Description: AUGUST WOLF Weinheim 1842 - 1915 Venedig Brustbild der Heiligen (...) |
| | August WOLF (1842-1915) Nature morte , huile sur toile signé en bas à droite |