WITHINGTON Elizabeth R
1880 - 1962
View of a country store, possibly Rockport |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Description ELIZABETH RUPP WITHINGTON Massachusetts, 1880-1962 View of a (...) |
WITHINGTON Elizabeth R
1880 - 1962
WITHINGTON Elizabeth R
1880 - 1962
On The Village Steps |
| | Elizabeth Rupp Withington (American, 1880-1962) On The Village Steps Signed (...) |
WITHINGTON Elizabeth R
1880 - 1962
Street Scene |
Technik | | Aquarell, Graphit, Papier |
| | Elizabeth Rupp Withington (American, 1880-1962) Street Scene, Possibly Nassau. (...) |
WITHINGTON Elizabeth R
1880 - 1962
Rockport, 1963 |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 404 Elizabeth Rupp Withington (American, 1880-1962) Rockport, 1963 . (...) |