WITHAM Walter
Coastal Landscapes |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Walter Witham (British exh.1894-1896): Coastal Landscapes, set three (...) |
WITHAM Walter
House by the River and Coastal Landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Walter Witham (British exh.1894-1896): House by the River and Coastal (...) |
WITHAM Walter
On the River Foss |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Walter Witham watercolour - On the River Foss, signed, titled verso, unframed, (...) |
WITHAM Walter
lady on a road by a cottage, river with trees to foreground and cottage to background |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Walter Witham, two watercolours, one of a lady on a road by a cottage, signed (...) |
WITHAM Walter
a lady on a road by a cottage |
Technik | | Hinterglasmalerei |