Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Rudolf Winder (born in 1842) - Stags Fighting, bronze, brown patina, wooden (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Winder, Rudolf (geb. 1842 Wien) Stehender Arbeiter. Golden und braun (...) |
Emperor Francis Joseph I of Austria |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Marmor |
| | Rudolf Winder (born in 1842) – Emperor Francis Joseph I of Austria, equestrian (...) |
| | GROUP OF 3 BEARS, signed R. WINDER (Rudolf Winder) and dated 1877. Bronze, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |