WINDER Daniel H
1870 - 1920
Fishing boats and figures on a beach |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Daniel H Winder, Fishing boats and figures on a beach, oil on relined canvas, (...) |
WINDER Daniel H
1870 - 1920
Waterfall |
| | Lot Details Lot 79 Daniel H. Winder English, 1870-c. 1920 Waterfall, 1898 (...) |
WINDER Daniel H
1870 - 1920
A Tranquil River Landscape |
| | Daniel H... Winder (1870-c.1920) British. A Tranquil River Landscape, with (...) |
WINDER Daniel H
1870 - 1920
Kyles of Bute |
| | Daniel H Winder (1880-1920), oil on canvas, Kyles of Bute, 4.5" x 7", framed. |
WINDER Daniel H
1870 - 1920
Katze im Hut |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | DH Winder 1893. 1870-1920 englischen Schule, Katze im Hut, Öl auf Holz (...) |