WILSON Vicky
Glandore, Co. Cork |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Vicky Wilson (20th/21st Century) Glandore, Co. Cork watercolour 22� x 30�cm (9 (...) |
WILSON Vicky
Kinsale Harbour |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Vicky Wilson (20th/21st Century) Kinsale Harbour watercolour 23 x 31cm (9 x (...) |
WILSON Vicky
Glandore, Co. Cork (1992) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot Details Artist: Vicky Wilson (20th/21st Century) Title: Glandore, Co. Cork (...) |
WILSON Vicky
Summercove, Kinsale |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot Details Artist: Vicky Wilson (20th/21st Century) Title: Summercove, (...) |
WILSON Vicky
"Summercove Kinsale" |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Vicky Wilson (Irish) watercolour, "Summercove Kinsale," signed and dated 1987, (...) |