NO... IT'S JUST THE WAY I'M STANDING |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Zeichnung |
| | THOMAS WILSON (SCOTTISH b.1954) NO... IT'S JUST THE WAY I'M STANDING Mixed (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | THOMAS WILSON FLYING ONIONS Pencil, signed lower right margin, 20cm x 24cm, (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Lot 183 Details * THOMAS WILSON, HERBERIUN AND BROCCOLI mixed media, signed in (...) |
OLD CHURCH, CREERAGH,GALWAY |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | OLD CHURCH, CREERAGH,GALWAY Thomas Wilson H 9" x W 13" WatercolourDrawing Signed |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | * THOMAS WILSON BOTTLES & STOPPERS pencil on paper, signed 15cm x 26cm |