Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Terry Wilson (b.1948) Flight of Icarus, etching, 35/50, pencil signed and (...) |
Self Portrait; Portrait of Lynda |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | TERRY WILSON (British, b.1948), 'Self Portrait' and 'Portrait of Lynda', each (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Terry Wilson (British, b. 1948) The Rehearsal signed artist's proof etching on (...) |
Theatre of the absurd, no.3 |
Technik | | Druck |
| | TERRY WILSON (BRITISH, B. 1948) (2) Theatre of the absurd, no.3 signed, titled (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Terry Wilson, British b.1948- Torso x 2, 1979; etching in colours on wove, (...) |