2nd Draft, Serpentine Gallery |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte, Papier |
| | Richard Wilson RA, British b.1953 - 2nd Draft, Serpentine Gallery, April,1996; (...) |
2nd Draft, Serpentine Gallery, April 1996 |
| | Richard Wilson RA, British b.1953 - 2nd Draft, Serpentine Gallery, April (...) |
Eye for an Eye (Jamming Gears) |
Technik | | Tinte, Karton |
| | Richard Wilson RA, British b.1953 - Eye for an Eye (Jamming Gears), 1996; ink (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Richard Wilson RA, British b.1953- Wind Instruments, 1980; the rare complete (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 267 Richard Wilson "Running Man" Watercolor Signed lower right. 30" x 22.75" (...) |