WILSON MILTON
1923 - 2004
abstracts |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | MILTON WILSON (Oregon, 1923-2004) pencil and color pencil drawings, abstracts, (...) |
WILSON MILTON
1923 - 2004
Untitled |
| | Milton Wilson (American, 1923-2004), Untitled (Pink and Yellow), 1964, oil on (...) |
WILSON MILTON
1923 - 2004
Untitled |
| | Milton Wilson (American, 1923-2004), Untitled, 1980, oils on canvas (set of 2, (...) |
WILSON MILTON
1923 - 2004
Untitled (Abstract) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | AMilton Wilson (American, 1923-2004), Untitled (Abstract), 1978, gouache and (...) |
WILSON MILTON
1923 - 2004
Abstract |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Lot 8: MILTON WILSON (American, 1923-2004) Description: acrylic on paper, (...) |