Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ray Wilson (American, 20th century), Lighthouse in Storm, watercolor, signed (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Description: Ray Wilson Wren acrylic on paper signed 285 x 215mm framed (...) |
| | K. Ray Wilson (American, 20th century), "Sonoma Countryside," oil on canvas, (...) |
Wilson: Woman by the Pool |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Lot 14 Ray Wilson: Woman by the Pool Screenprint in colors on wove paper, (...) |
Whitby Coble on Tate Hill Sands |
| | Ray Wilson (British Contemporary): Whitby Coble on Tate Hill Sands, oil on (...) |