WILSON John J
1838 - 1903
Children in landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holztafel, Papier |
| | Lot 627: John J. Wilson (English, 1836-1903) Children in landscape (...) |
WILSON John J
1838 - 1903
Filling the Water Cart |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J J WILSON, SIGNED, WATERCOLOUR, Filling the Water Cart, 14" x 22" |
WILSON John J
1838 - 1903
Fetching Water From the Well |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOHN J. WILSON (1836-1903) British Fetching Water From the Well Watercolour (...) |
WILSON John J
1838 - 1903
Crofters Cottage with Figures Outside |
| | John J Wilson Crofters Cottage with Figures Outside signed lower right oil on (...) |
WILSON John J
1838 - 1903
Cottages in asummer landscape |
| | John Jock Wilson (1836-1903) Cottages in asummer landscape Oil on canvas 21.5 (...) |