The Heaphy Track, Karamea |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Description: A H T Wilson The Heaphy Track, Karamea 1993 screenprint on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Karton |
| | H. Wilson, XX, Acrylic on card, 'Plowing in the Maurnes', figure ploughing a (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Karton |
Portrait of George V in naval costume, set against two destroyers |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H. Wilson (British 20th Century) Portrait of George V in naval costume, set (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Karton |