George Washington in rock climbing attire ascending an economic graph with Jackson, Lincoln and Hamilton looking on worriedly |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Lot 0114 , GAHAN WILSON (American, 1930-2019), George Washington in rock (...) |
Ok, Now I'll Be the Ethics Committee and You'll Be Me |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | Collectibles , Lot 0115 , GAHAN WILSON (American, 1930-2019), 'Ok, Now I'll Be (...) |
That's It--You're Set for Life! |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | Collectibles , Lot 0116 , GAHAN WILSON (American, 1930-2019), 'That's (...) |
Star Wars Cantina Aliens, [Illustration for Topps Star Wars Galaxy Series 3 trading card, #356] |
| | GAHAN WILSON (American, 1930-2019), Star Wars Cantina Aliens, [Illustration (...) |
You Would Find Spring Depressing! |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | GAHAN WILSON (American, 1930-2019), 'You Would Find Spring Depressing!', pen (...) |