| | Alice Wilson - Still life, Scottish Colourist oil on canvas, framed, 60cm x (...) |
La Fontaine Carpeaux, Paris |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Alice Wilson (19th/20th Century) La Fontaine Carpeaux, Paris Signed Pen, ink (...) |
| | Description Alice Wilson, Harbour scene Oil on board Signed lower left 22 cm x (...) |
Still life of mushrooms, apples and autumn berries |
| | Alice Wilson (late 19th/early 20th century) Still life of mushrooms, apples (...) |