WILMOTT CHARLES
Sun Goddess |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Charles Wilmott, 'Sun Goddess', limited edition colour print, 11/150, signed (...) |
WILMOTT CHARLES
Enigma of Innocence |
Technik | | Fotolithographie |
| | Charles Wilmott - "Enigma of Innocence", signed and inscribed with title in (...) |
WILMOTT CHARLES
Enigma of Innocence |
WILMOTT CHARLES
Enigma of Innocence |
Zuschreibung | | Authentifizierte (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Charles Wilmott "Enigma of Innocence", signed and inscribed with title in (...) |
WILMOTT CHARLES
Night Butterfly 1 |
| | Charles Wilmott, oil on canvas, Night Butterfly 1, 27.5ins x 19ins, together (...) |