WILLIAMS MICHAEL KELLY
1950
Beaubien Side |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | MICHAEL KELLY WILLIAMS (1950 - ) Beaubien Side. Woodcut on cream wove paper, (...) |
WILLIAMS MICHAEL KELLY
1950
Ganawa |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | MICHAEL KELLY WILLIAMS (1950 - ) Ganawa. Oil on thick wove paper, 1988. (...) |
WILLIAMS MICHAEL KELLY
1950
Ecclesiastics |
Technik | | Ol, Bleistift, Papier |
| | MICHAEL KELLY WILLIAMS (1950 - ) Ecclesiastics. Oil monotype on wove paper, (...) |
WILLIAMS MICHAEL KELLY
1950
Cerebral TV from the 90's |
| | Provenance Galerie Michael Werner, Berlin Acquired from the above by the (...) |
WILLIAMS MICHAEL KELLY
1950
Marble Cliff with Cave |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Michael Williams, 'Marble Cliff with Cave', watercolour on paper, signed and (...) |