Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Mary Williams (American, 20th Century) Mountain Range 1961 watercolor on paper (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Mary Williams - ````Bristol Bridge````, 20th Century watercolour over pencil, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Mary Williams - View of a Tug Boat, 20th Century watercolour over pencil, (...) |