WILLIAMS John Scott
1877 - 1975
Western |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | John Scott Williams (American, 1877-1976), Western lithograph, pencil signed (...) |
WILLIAMS John Scott
1877 - 1975
Discovery ofthe Mississippi by Desoto |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | Lot 372 John Scott Williams (American, 1877-1975) Discovery ofthe Mississippi (...) |
WILLIAMS John Scott
1877 - 1975
Unknown illustration |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | JOHN SCOTT WILLIAMS American, 1887-1975 Unknown illustration. Signed lower (...) |
WILLIAMS John Scott
1877 - 1975
Unknown illustration |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
WILLIAMS John Scott
1877 - 1975
Shell Wyoming |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | "Shell Wyoming" by J Scott Williams 15 by 21.25 inches Watercolor on paper (...) |